greek porn videos

Alexis Texas

Aliases: Thea Alexis Samper

Country: United States

Born: 1985-05-25

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 83

Pornstar Alexis Texas videos

1 Videos
She is of German, Puerto Rican and Norwegian descent.

2009 XCRO Show Award: Best Gonzo Movie.

2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Ass.

2010 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene.

2011 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene (both for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman).

2011 NightMoves Adult Award: Best Female Performer (fan’s choice)

2015 AVN Award: Hottest Ass.

2016 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene w/Angela White & Anikka Albrite (Angela 2)

2017 AVN Fan Award: Most Epic Ass

2018 AVN Fan Award: Most Epic Ass

2018 XRCO Hall of Fame

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars