greek porn videos

Samantha Sterlyng

Aliases: Heather Stull, Samantha Sterling, Penny

Country: United States

Born: 1978-04-01

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.1K

Pornstar Samantha Sterlyng videos

1 Videos
Samantha has been featured in Playboy, Hustler, Swank, Leg World and Cheri magazines.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

GroupfreepornGtspornHdpornexHdpornhHdpornsitereviewJavporn24MaturepornstarMobilepartypornMobileporngayNipporn